IS IT VEGAN?
Is 0% SUGARS ADDED DIGESTIVE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
palm oil
ascorbyl palmitate and tocopherols
maltitol
chicory root fiber
wheat bran
sodium and ammonium bicarbonates
salt
maltitol syrup
potassium tartrate acid and sucralose
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, palm oil with ascorbyl palmitate and tocopherols, maltitol*, chicory root fiber, wheat bran, sodium and ammonium bicarbonates, salt, maltitol* syrup, potassium tartrate acid and sucralose.
UPC
8434165452930
Created by
Steve