IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% ARABICA COFFEE, MEDIUM ROAST vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
arabica coffee
Full Ingredient List
water, arabica coffee.
UPC
041820813333
Created by
Steve