IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% CHICKPEA CASARECCE PASTA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chickpea flour

Full Ingredient List

chickpea flour.

UPC

047325910140
Created by Steve