IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% CLEAN CHOCOLATE ORGANIC DOUGH, CHOCOLATE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic wheat flour
organic cocoa
organic olive oil
organic cane sugar
organic rice milk powder
organic yeast
kosher salt
organic vanilla
water
Full Ingredient List
organic wheat flour, organic cocoa, organic olive oil, organic cane sugar, organic rice milk powder, organic yeast, kosher salt, organic vanilla, water.
UPC
866150000327
Created by
Steve