IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% DURUM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina powdered eggs salt

Full Ingredient List

durum wheat semolina, powdered eggs, salt.

UPC

3858881682399
Created by Steve