IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE + BOOSTS, MANGO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water apple juice concentrate mango puree concentrate valencia orange juice concentrate banana puree pineapple juice concentrate lemon juice concentrate natural flavor vitamin c vitamin e calcium vitamin a iron selenium red beet juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

apple juice from concentrate (water, apple juice concentrate), mango puree from concentrate (water, mango puree concentrate), valencia orange juice from concentrate (water, valencia orange juice concentrate), banana puree, pineapple juice from concentrate (water, pineapple juice concentrate), lemon juice from concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), natural flavor, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), vitamin e (d-alpha tocopheryl), calcium (calcium lactate), vitamin a (beta carotene), iron (ferricorthophosphate), selenium (sodium selenite), red beet juice concentrate (color).

UPC

971030309503
Created by Steve