IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% GRAIN-FREE SAVORY ROLL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

egg whites whole eggs applesauce almond flour cassava flour psyllium husk water flaxseed meal coconut oil coconut flour monocalcium phosphate potato starch potassium bicarbonate as leavening agent apple cider vinegar sweet potato flour garlic powder sea salt onion powder baking soda

Full Ingredient List

egg whites, whole eggs, applesauce (unsweetened), almond flour, cassava flour, psyllium husk, water, flaxseed meal, coconut oil, coconut flour, baking powder (monocalcium phosphate, potato starch, potassium bicarbonate as leavening agent), apple cider vinegar, sweet potato flour, garlic powder, sea salt, onion powder, baking soda (as leavening agent)

UPC

869745000122
Created by Steve