IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% JUICE, SPICED CIDER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized apple cider spices and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized apple cider, spices and ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

UPC

041415074200
Created by Steve