IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% NATURAL ARTISAN PRESERVES, APRICOT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricot pure cane sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

apricot, pure cane sugar, citric acid (lemon juice).

UPC

4850001111177
Created by Steve