IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% NATURAL CORN ON THE COB vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
Full Ingredient List
corn.
UPC
041331090599
Created by
Steve