IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% NATURAL GOURMET FRUIT BAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar strawberries strawberry flavor strawberry essence stabilizer citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, strawberries, strawberry flavor, strawberry essence stabilizer, citric acid

UPC

700580588522
Created by Steve