IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% NATURAL WHOLE BABY OKRA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
baby okra
Full Ingredient List
baby okra.
UPC
041331091343
Created by
Steve