IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% ORGANIC COARSE YELLOW CORN MEAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic yellow cornmeal

Full Ingredient List

organic yellow cornmeal.

UPC

041331050449
Created by Steve