IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% ORGANIC FINE YELLOW CORN MEAL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic yellow cornmeal
Full Ingredient List
organic yellow cornmeal.
UPC
041331050432
Created by
Steve