IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% ORGANIC FREE-RANGE EGG PASTA SPINACH & BEET - TOMATO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic durum wheat semolina organic eggs organic spinach powder organic tomato powder organic beetroot powder

Full Ingredient List

organic durum wheat semolina, organic eggs (13.5%), organic spinach powder, organic tomato powder, organic beetroot powder

UPC

3065620670627
Created by Steve