IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% PURE COCONUT WATER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

natural coconut water

Full Ingredient List

natural coconut water.

UPC

041331027885
Created by Steve