IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% PURE COCONUT WATER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic coconut water

Full Ingredient List

organic coconut water

UPC

041331027403
Created by Steve