IS IT VEGAN?

Is 100% PURE EXPELLER PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil

UPC

815074023691
Created by Steve