IS IT VEGAN?
Are 100% PURE HONEY STICKS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure honey
Full Ingredient List
pure honey
UPC
855207004463
Created by
Steve