IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% PURE & NATURAL LIME PULP, LIME PULP vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lime pulp
Full Ingredient List
lime pulp
UPC
041331090872
Created by
Steve