IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% PURE WATERMELON WATER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
watermelon
Full Ingredient List
100% watermelon
UPC
855592008008
Created by
Steve