IS IT VEGAN?
Is 100% REAL MAYONNAISE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soy bean oil
water
eggs
distilled and cider vinegar
salt
sugar
lemon juice
natural flavors
oleoresin paprika and calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor
Full Ingredient List
soy bean oil, water, eggs, distilled and cider vinegar, salt, sugar, lemon juice, natural flavors, oleoresin paprika and calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor.
UPC
041331038676
Created by
Steve