IS IT VEGAN?

Is 16 BEAN SOUP MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pinto beans navy beans green split peas great northern beans barley small red beans pink beans black beans red kidney beans baby lima beans black eye peas whole green peas yellow split peas lentils chick peas large lima beans

Full Ingredient List

pinto beans, navy beans, green split, peas, great northern beans, barley, small red beans, pink beans, black beans, red kidney beans, baby lima beans, black eye peas, whole green peas, yellow split peas, lentils, chick peas, large lima beans.

UPC

041331025027
Created by Steve