IS IT VEGAN?
Is 16 JEJU, NATURAL SPRING WATER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
volcanic bedrock water
Full Ingredient List
volcanic bedrock water
UPC
883393045014
Created by
Steve