IS IT VEGAN?
Is 1.75L Bloody Mary with Horseradish (MED) vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
citric acid
natural and artificial flavor
fd&c yellow #5
gum arabic
ester gum
brominated soybean oil
bha
sodium benzonate and potassium sorbate
sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, fd&c yellow #5, gum arabic, ester gum, brominated soybean oil, bha, sodium benzonate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), sodium citrate.
UPC
00910370186634
Created by
Steve