IS IT VEGAN?

Is 180, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews almonds pumpkin seeds flax seeds organic brown rice syrup cane sugar rice flour rice bran sugar salt treated sunflower oil sea salt blueberries natural flavors pomegranate maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted nuts and seeds (cashews, almonds, pumpkin seeds, flax seeds), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, rices (crisp rice [rice flour, rice bran], crisp rice pearls [rice flour, sugar, salt]), zante currants (treated with sunflower oil), sea salt, dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar), natural flavors, pomegranate powder (pomegranate, maltodextrin).

UPC

180332000784
Created by Steve