IS IT VEGAN?
Is 180 Degrees Entertainers Platter Selection 270g vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
milk
salt
cultures
rennet
enzyme
cream
lemon juice
baking soda
cream of tartar
cayenne pepper
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, cheese (tasty cheese (milk, salt, cultures, rennet), parmesan cheese (milk, salt, cultures, enzyme, rennet)), butter (cream (from milk)), lemon juice, baking powder (raising agents (baking soda (e500)), cream of tartar (e336)), cayenne pepper
UPC
9421013220727
Created by
Steve