IS IT VEGAN?

Is 180 SNACKS, COCONUT CASHEW CRUNCH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

roasted cashew nuts brown rice syrup cane sugar roasted shredded coconut natural flavor sea salt vanilla

Full Ingredient List

roasted cashew nuts, brown rice syrup, cane sugar, roasted shredded coconut, natural flavor, sea salt, vanilla.

UPC

180332005178
Created by Steve