IS IT VEGAN?
Is 180 SNACKS, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE TRAIL MIX CRUNCH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashew
almond
pistachio
organic brown rice syrup
cane sugar
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
sea salt
natural flavers
Full Ingredient List
dry roasted nuts (cashew, almond, pistachio), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, dried cranberry (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sea salt, natural flavers.
UPC
180332000128
Created by
Steve