IS IT VEGAN?

Is 180 SNACKS, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE TRAIL MIX CRUNCH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashew almond pistachio organic brown rice syrup cane sugar cranberries sugar sunflower oil sea salt natural flavers

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted nuts (cashew, almond, pistachio), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, dried cranberry (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sea salt, natural flavers.

UPC

180332000128
Created by Steve