IS IT VEGAN?
Are 180 SNACKS, LIGHT & CRISPY TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
toasted coconut
organic brown rice syrup
cane sugar
palm oil
natural flavor
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
toasted coconut, organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, palm oil, natural flavor, sea salt.
UPC
180332000852
Created by
Steve