IS IT VEGAN?
Are 180 SNACKS, NUTTY RICE BITES WITH CRANBERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crispy rice
puffed brown rice
puffed white rice
pumpkin seeds
cashew nuts
almond nuts
sesame seeds
organic brown rice syrup
cane sugar
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
palm oil
sea salt
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
rices (crispy rice, puffed brown rice, puffed white rice), roasted nuts and seeds (pumpkin seeds, cashew nuts, almond nuts, sesame seeds), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), palm oil, sea salt, natural flavors.
UPC
180332000166
Created by
Steve