IS IT VEGAN?

Are 180 SNACKS, NUTTY RICE BITES WITH CRANBERRIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crispy rice puffed brown rice puffed white rice pumpkin seeds cashew nuts almond nuts sesame seeds organic brown rice syrup cane sugar cranberries sugar sunflower oil palm oil sea salt natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

rices (crispy rice, puffed brown rice, puffed white rice), roasted nuts and seeds (pumpkin seeds, cashew nuts, almond nuts, sesame seeds), organic brown rice syrup, cane sugar, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), palm oil, sea salt, natural flavors.

UPC

180332000166
Created by Steve