IS IT VEGAN?

Is 180 SNACKS, PISTACHIO TRAIL MIX CRUNCH vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds cashews pistachios pure cane sugar rice syrup sea salt

Full Ingredient List

oven baked nuts (almonds, cashews, pistachios). pure cane sugar, rice syrup, sea salt.

UPC

180332000135
Created by Steve