IS IT VEGAN?

Are 180 SNACKS, TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut sodium sulfite cane sugar brown rice syrup palm oil sea salt natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

coconut(coconut, sodium sulfite), cane sugar, brown rice syrup, palm oil, sea salt, natural flavors.

UPC

180332000579
Created by Steve