IS IT VEGAN?
Are 180 SNACKS, TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
sodium sulfite
cane sugar
brown rice syrup
palm oil
sea salt
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
coconut(coconut, sodium sulfite), cane sugar, brown rice syrup, palm oil, sea salt, natural flavors.
UPC
180332000579
Created by
Steve