IS IT VEGAN?

Is 1888 MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, BANANA CHIPS AND ALMONDS, 1888 MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts cranberries sugar sunflower oil bananas expeller pressed coconut oil sugar and natural flavor golden raisins coated sunflower oil and sulfur dioxide raisins almonds peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), sweetened banana chips (bananas, expeller pressed coconut oil, sugar and natural flavor), golden raisins coated with less than 1% sunflower oil and sulfur dioxide (as preservative), raisins, almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

072238052557
Created by Steve