IS IT VEGAN?

Is 22 PENNETTE RIGATE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina

Full Ingredient List

durum wheat semolina

UPC

8004690052211
Created by Steve