IS IT VEGAN?

Is 30% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water soybean oil palm and palm kernel oil salt mono and diglycerides lecithin vinegar natural flavors vitamin a palmitate beta carotene

Full Ingredient List

purified water, soybean oil, palm and palm kernel oil, salt, mono and diglycerides, lecithin (soy), vinegar, natural flavors, vitamin a palmitate, beta carotene (color).

UPC

405528092900
Created by Steve