IS IT VEGAN?
Is 4 AMIGAS HOT SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cayenne peppers
distilled vinegar
salt
xanthan gum
dehydrated garlic
paprika and
soda added as a preservative
Full Ingredient List
cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, xanthan gum, dehydrated garlic, paprika and with less than 1/10th of 1% benzoate of soda added as a preservative.
UPC
041695124718
Created by
Steve