IS IT VEGAN?

Is 40% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar cocoa butter dry whole milk chocolate liquor non-gmo soy lecithin natural bourbon vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, dry whole milk*, chocolate liquor (tanzania)*, non-gmo soy lecithin*, natural bourbon vanilla extract*.

UPC

040594213912
Created by Steve