IS IT VEGAN?

Is 5 ESTRELLAS, MALANGA, FROZEN DASHEEN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

frozen dasheen

Full Ingredient List

frozen dasheen.

UPC

038556815113
Created by Steve