IS IT VEGAN?
Is 6"" CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour enriched
niacin
reduced iron
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
water
sea salt
yeast
barley malt
Full Ingredient List
unbleached enriched wheat flour (wheat flour enriched with niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, sea salt, yeast, barley malt.
UPC
628110137029
Created by
Steve