IS IT VEGAN?
Are 7 ESSENTIAL VITAMINS & MINERALS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa
alkali
soy lecithin
carrageenan
salt
natural flavor
spice
sodium ascorbate
ferric pyrophosphate
niacinamide
copper gluconate
zinc oxide
manganese sulfate
thiamine hydrochloride
biotin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa processed with alkali, less than 2% of soy lecithin, carrageenan, salt, natural flavor, spice. vitamins and minerals (sodium ascorbate [vitamin c], ferric pyrophosphate [iron], niacinamide, copper gluconate, zinc oxide, manganese sulfate, thiamine hydrochloride, biotin).
UPC
028000302658
Created by
Steve