IS IT VEGAN?
Is 73% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa mass
sugar
cocoa butter
soy lecithin as an emulsifier
vanilla
wheat flour
salt
sunflower oil
yeast
vinegar
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin as an emulsifier, vanilla), pretzels (wheat flour, salt, sunflower oil, yeast, vinegar, baking soda)
UPC
034017442065
Created by
Steve