IS IT VEGAN?

Is 80% LEAN - 20% FAT 100% GRASSFED GROUND BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

grass fed beef

Full Ingredient List

100% grass fed beef.

UPC

856771007003
Created by Steve