IS IT VEGAN?
Is 82% FRESH AVOCADO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocado
white vinegar
olive oil
sea salt
lime juice
Full Ingredient List
hass avocado, white vinegar, olive oil, sea salt, lime juice
UPC
863031000018
Created by
Steve