IS IT VEGAN?
Is 93% LEAN GROUND TURKEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural turkey
natural flavoring
Full Ingredient List
all natural** turkey, natural flavoring.
UPC
072322565017
Created by
Steve