IS IT VEGAN?
Is 99% Fat Free Turkey Breast Cutlets 4 Count, 1.5 -2.5 lb vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey cutlets containing up to absorbed water
Full Ingredient List
turkey cutlets containing up to 6% absorbed water
UPC
90642205500249
Created by
Steve