IS IT VEGAN?
Is 9999, FISH SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
anchovy extract
salt
acesulfame potassium
disodium 5 inosinate
disodium 5 guanylate
Full Ingredient List
anchovy extract, salt, acesulfame potassium, disodium 5 inosinate, disodium 5 guanylate.
UPC
627404026193
Created by
Steve